FibreChannel

НаименованиеЦена, р.
Трансивер 4Gb Picolight(IBM) 4Gbps PLRXPL-VE-SG4-64-N SFP Gbic
Трансивер 4Gb Picolight(IBM) 4Gbps PLRXPL-VE-SG4-64-N SFP Gbic
Трансивер 4Gb Picolight(IBM) 4Gbps PLRXPL-VE-SG4-64-N SFP Gbic, [22R6442]
Артикул: NХ16264
Гарантия 12 мес.
45.00 р.
Трансивер 8Gb HP AJ716A FC
Трансивер 8Gb HP AJ716A FC
Трансивер 8Gb HP AJ716A FC, [AJ716A]
Артикул: MХ14061
Гарантия 12 мес.
45.00 р.
Трансивер 4Gb JDSU JSH-42S4DB3-HP
Трансивер 4Gb JDSU JSH-42S4DB3-HP
Трансивер 4Gb JDSU JSH-42S4DB3-HP, [5697-5552]
Артикул: NХ16274
Гарантия 12 мес.
45.00 р.
Трансивер 8Gb Avago AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL
Трансивер 8Gb Avago AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL
Трансивер 8Gb Avago AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL, [AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL]
Артикул: NХ16263
Гарантия 12 мес.
68.00 р.
Трансивер 4Gb HP AJ715A SW B-series FC SFP
Трансивер 4Gb HP AJ715A SW B-series FC SFP
Трансивер 4Gb HP AJ715A SW B-series FC SFP, [AJ715A]
Артикул: NХ16270
Гарантия 12 мес.
45.00 р.
Трансивер 4Gb HP A7446B Short Wave 850nm SFP
Трансивер 4Gb HP A7446B Short Wave 850nm SFP
Трансивер 4Gb HP A7446B Short Wave 850nm SFP, [405287-001]
Артикул: MХ13470
Гарантия 12 мес.
45.00 р.
Dell Emulex LPE1150-E 4Gb FC PCI-e
Dell Emulex LPE1150-E 4Gb FC PCI-e
Dell Emulex LPE1150-E 4Gb FC PCI-e, [0ND407]
Артикул: MХ15699
Гарантия 12 мес.
45.00 р.
Трансивер 8Gb Brodcade FC SFP
Трансивер 8Gb Brodcade FC SFP
Трансивер 8Gb Brodcade FC SFP, [57-1000012-01]
Артикул: NХ16413
Гарантия 12 мес.
45.00 р.
Сетевая карта FC Qlogic 2564 8Gb б/у
Сетевая карта FC Qlogic 2564 8Gb б/у
Сетевая карта FC Qlogic 2564 8Gb б/у
Артикул: MХ16472
Гарантия 12 мес.
294.00 р.
Qlogic QLE2462 4Gb FC Dual-Port
Артикул: MХ13643
Гарантия 12 мес.
45.00 р.
Сетевая карта Qlogic 2562 8Gb б/у
Сетевая карта Qlogic 2562 8Gb б/у
Сетевая карта Qlogic 2562 8Gb б/у
Артикул: NХ13644
Гарантия 12 мес.
113.00 р.
HP Brocade 81B 8Gb/s FC 1-Port PCI-e б.у
HP Brocade 81B 8Gb/s FC 1-Port PCI-e б.у
HP Brocade 81B 8Gb/s FC 1-Port PCI-e б.у, [AP769-60002, 571520-002]
Артикул: MХ15822
Гарантия 12 мес.
23.00 р.
HP Brocade 825 8Gb/s FC Dual-Port PCI-e б.у
HP Brocade 825 8Gb/s FC Dual-Port PCI-e б.у
HP Brocade 825 8Gb/s FC Dual-Port PCI-e б.у, [AP770-60002, 571521-002]
Артикул: MХ17223
Гарантия 12 мес.
63.00 р.
Qlogic QLE2460 4Gb FC
Qlogic QLE2460 4Gb FC
Qlogic QLE2460 4Gb FC
Артикул: NХ13642
Гарантия 12 мес.
23.00 р.
Dell Emulex 8GB LPE12000 FC Single Port PCI-e б.у
Dell Emulex 8GB LPE12000 FC Single Port PCI-e б.у
Dell Emulex 8GB LPE12000 FC Single Port PCI-e б.у, [0C855M]
Артикул: NХ16401
Гарантия 12 мес.
86.00 р.
Трансивер 8Gb HP AJ718A SW B-series FC SFP
Трансивер 8Gb HP AJ718A SW B-series FC SFP
Трансивер 8Gb HP AJ718A SW B-series FC SFP, [AJ718A]
Артикул: NХ16404
Гарантия 12 мес.
63.00 р.
Qlogic QLE2560 8Gb FC
Qlogic QLE2560 8Gb FC
Qlogic QLE2560 8Gb FC
Артикул: NХ13645
Гарантия 12 мес.
45.00 р.
Трансивер 8Gb Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV-QL
Трансивер 8Gb Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV-QL
Трансивер 8Gb Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV-QL, [FTLF8528P3BCV-QL]
Артикул: MХ16258
Гарантия 12 мес.
68.00 р.
Трансивер 8Gb Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV-EM
Трансивер 8Gb Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV-EM
Трансивер 8Gb Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV-EM
Артикул: MХ18038
Гарантия 12 мес.
34.00 р.
Трансивер 8Gb JDSU PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N-QL FC б/у
Трансивер 8Gb JDSU PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N-QL FC б/у
Трансивер 8Gb JDSU PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N-QL FC б/у, [5697-5552]
Артикул: NХ16412
Гарантия 12 мес.
29.00 р.
Emulex LPE12002 8Gb FC Dual-Port PCI-e б/у
Emulex LPE12002 8Gb FC Dual-Port PCI-e б/у
Emulex LPE12002 8Gb FC Dual-Port PCI-e б/у
Артикул: NХ14162
Гарантия 12 мес.
81.00 р.
HP Emulex LPE11002E 4Gb FC Dual-Port PCI-e б/у
HP Emulex LPE11002E 4Gb FC Dual-Port PCI-e б/у
HP Emulex LPE11002E 4Gb FC Dual-Port PCI-e б/у, [397740-001, A8003A]
Артикул: MХ13821
Гарантия 12 мес.
18.00 р.
Dell Brocade 825 8GB PCI-E Dual Port FC б.у
Dell Brocade 825 8GB PCI-E Dual Port FC б.у
Dell Brocade 825 8GB PCI-E Dual Port FC б.у, [07T5GY, 05GYTY]
Артикул: NХ13820
Гарантия 12 мес.
63.00 р.
Трансивер 4Gb AVAGO AFBR-57R5AEZ
Трансивер 4Gb AVAGO AFBR-57R5AEZ
Трансивер 4Gb AVAGO AFBR-57R5AEZ, [AFBR-57R5AEZ]
Артикул: NХ16268
Гарантия 12 мес.
45.00 р.
Трансивер 8Gb CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
Трансивер 8Gb CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
Трансивер 8Gb CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, [10-2418-01]
Артикул: NХ16273
Гарантия 12 мес.
68.00 р.
Трансивер 4Gb CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
Трансивер 4Gb CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
Трансивер 4Gb CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-SW, [10-2195-01]
Артикул: NХ16269
Гарантия 12 мес.
45.00 р.
HP 3PAR StoreServ 7000 2-port 16Gb/s FС Adapter
HP 3PAR StoreServ 7000 2-port 16Gb/s FС Adapter
HP 3PAR StoreServ 7000 2-port 16Gb/s FС Adapter, [E7X47-60001]
Артикул: NХ18805
Гарантия 12 мес.
цена по запросу
Трансивер 8Gb Qlogic AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL
Трансивер 8Gb Qlogic AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL
Трансивер 8Gb Qlogic AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL, [AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL]
Артикул: NХ16971
Гарантия 12 мес.
цена по запросу
HP 3PAR StoreServ 7000 4-port 8Gb/s FС Adapter
HP 3PAR StoreServ 7000 4-port 8Gb/s FС Adapter
HP 3PAR StoreServ 7000 4-port 8Gb/s FС Adapter, [5697-2043]
Артикул: NХ18804
Гарантия 12 мес.
цена по запросу
Подписаться на скидки