(б/у) Fibre optic patch cord OM3 LC-SC 5m

(б/у) Fibre optic patch cord OM3 LC-SC 5m

(б / у) Fibre optic patch cord OM3 LC-SC 5m
фото (б/у) Fibre optic patch cord OM3 LC-SC 5m
Артикул: 54288
13.70 р.
С НДС: 16.44 р.
Гарантия: 3 мес.
Описание: Fibre optic patch cord OM3 LC-SC 5m
Подписаться на скидки