Коммутаторы стоечные б/у

НаименованиеЦена, р.
ASA 5505
Артикул: A0027
Гарантия: 12 мес.
215.00 р.
discount serverparts lan firewall firebox x750e used
discount serverparts lan firewall firebox x750e used
(б / у) WatchGuard Firebox X750e Firewall
Артикул: 53133
Гарантия: 3 мес
256.39 р.
discount serverparts lan firewall juniper sa4000 used
discount serverparts lan firewall juniper sa4000 used
(б / у) Juniper Networks Secure Access 4000
Артикул: 53134
Гарантия: 3 мес
178.88 р.
lan hub 3com baseline switch 2916-sfpplus 3cblsg16
lan hub 3com baseline switch 2916-sfpplus 3cblsg16
(open box) 3COM 3CBLSG16 16*1GbE RJ-45 ports, 4*1GbE SFP ports.
Артикул: 50693
Гарантия: 3 мес.
356.04 р.
discount serverparts rack hub cisco ws-c3750-48ps-s k used
discount serverparts rack hub cisco ws-c3750-48ps-s k used
(б / у) Cisco Catalyst 3750 PoE-48 (WS-C3750-48PS-S) PoE 48*100 base RJ-45 ports, 4*1GbE SFP ports.
Артикул: 54966
Гарантия: 3 мес
389.26 р.
discount serverparts lan hub foundry x424 used
discount serverparts lan hub foundry x424 used
(б / у) Foundry X424
24*1GbE, 4*SFP
Артикул: 53130
Гарантия: 3 мес
256.39 р.
discount serverparts rack hub hp procurve 2626-pwr j8164a k used
discount serverparts rack hub hp procurve 2626-pwr j8164a k used
(б / у) HP ProCurve L2 Switch 2626-PWR (J8164A) PoE 24*100 base RJ-45 ports, 2*1GbE RJ-45 / SFP ports.
Артикул: 54965
Гарантия: 3 мес
298.46 р.
discount serverparts lan hub hp procurve 2824 j4903a used
discount serverparts lan hub hp procurve 2824 j4903a used
(б / у) HP ProCurve L2 Switch 2824 (J4903A) 20*1GbE RJ-45 ports, 4*1GbE RJ-45 / SFP ports.
Артикул: 53126
Гарантия: 3 мес
298.46 р.
discount serverparts rack hub hp procurve 2900-24g j9049a k used
discount serverparts rack hub hp procurve 2900-24g j9049a k used
(б / у) HP ProCurve L2 Switch 2900-24G (j9049A) 20*1GbE RJ-45 ports, 4*1GbE RJ-45 / SFP ports, 2*10GbE CX4 (дефект на лицевой панели)
Артикул: 54963
Гарантия: 3 мес
621.78 р.
discount serverparts lan hub nortel 4526t-pwr used
discount serverparts lan hub nortel 4526t-pwr used
(б / у) Nortel 4526T-PWR
Ethernet Routing Switch, 24 x Ethernet 10 / 100, PoE, 2 combo 10 / 100 / 1000 SFP ports, монтируется в стойку
Артикул: 51776
Гарантия: 3 мес.
331.68 р.
discount lan transceiver cisco glc-sx-mm 30-1301-01 used
discount lan transceiver cisco glc-sx-mm 30-1301-01 used
(б / у) Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-01
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Артикул: 49137
Гарантия: 3 мес.
19.44 р.
discount serverparts lan hub transceiver finisar ftrj8519p1bnl used
discount serverparts lan hub transceiver finisar ftrj8519p1bnl used
(б / у) Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL
1000BASE-SX, SFP, 2Gb / s Fibre Channel Short Wave, 850nm, 550m, Transceiver
Артикул: 53189
Гарантия: 3 мес.
23.87 р.
discount serverparts lan hub transceiver hp j4858b-c used
discount serverparts lan hub transceiver hp j4858b-c used
(б / у) HP ProCurve J4858B / C 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver
Артикул: 53188
Гарантия: 3 мес.
23.87 р.
discount serverparts rack router cisco 1812 used
discount serverparts rack router cisco 1812 used
(б / у) Cisco 1812 v05
Security Router with 2 10 / 100 WAN, 8 10 / 100BASE-T Ports, ISDN S / T
Артикул: 55224
Гарантия: 3 мес.
201.03 р.